Globen Lighting wall lamp ART DECO, black/grey Ø 16cm IP44

Globen Lighting Art Deco ceiling Black-smoke

Globen Lighting wall lamp ART DECO, black/grey Ø 16cm IP44

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£129.86
Delivery from £4.99

Art Deco Wall/ Ceiling Light Black/ Smoked

3-5, working days
£130.00
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting wall lamp ART DECO, black/grey Ø 16cm IP44

Cheapest offer

Globen Lighting ART DECO wall lamp - elegance meets versatility The Globen Lighting ART DECO wall lamp combines modern design with timeless elegance. The combination of high-quality glass and robust metal in smoky grey and black lends every room a stylish atmosphere. The clear design language and harmonious colour scheme make this light a real eye-catcher that blends seamlessly into various interior styles. Thanks to the option of controlling the lamp via an external dimmer, the light can be individually adjusted - from atmospheric to functional. With its IP44 protection class, it is not only suitable for living and dining rooms, but also ideal for use in bathrooms or hallways. Designed by Patrick Hall, this wall lamp stands for quality and thoughtful design.
£129.86
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Globen Lighting Art Deco Wall/ Ceiling Light Bronze/ White
£135.02
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Globen Lighting Art Deco IP44 wall lamp/ceiling lamp Chrome-White
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Art Deco IP44 wall lamp/ceiling lamp White
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Art Deco IP44 wall lamp/ceiling lamp Blue-White
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Art Deco Wall/ Ceiling Light Black/ White
£132.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00