Cobbler 25 Pendant Burgundy

Globen Lighting Cobbler pendant lamp Ø25 cm Burgundy

Cobbler 25 Pendant Burgundy

Cheapest Total Price
3-5, working days
£109.00
Delivery from £9.00

Globen Lighting COBBLER pendant light, dark red, Ø 25 cm

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
13-17 working days
£115.70
Delivery from £4.99
Cobbler 25 Pendant Burgundy

Cheapest offer

The Cobbler series from Globen Lighting is inspired by classic cobbler lamps and combines nostalgic design with modern aesthetics. With its soft shape and elegant finish, the Cobbler lamps fit perfectly into both traditional and modern homes. The series offers warm and pleasant lighting that creates a cozy atmosphere, while the timeless materials and simple details ensure that the lamps become a stylish feature in any interior.
£109.00
3-5, working days
andlight.co.uk

Similar products

Globen Lighting Cobbler wall lamp 75 cm Smoke
£159.10
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Globen Lighting Cobbler wall lamp 150 cm Clear
£198.66
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Globen Lighting Cobbler wall lamp 150 cm Smoke
£198.66
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Globen Lighting Cobbler wall lamp 75 cm Clear
£159.10
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cobbler 25 Ceiling Light White
£108.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00