Hubble Wall Lamp/ Clamp Lamp Brushed Brass

Globen Lighting Hubble clamp light Brushed brass

Hubble Wall Lamp/ Clamp Lamp Brushed Brass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5, working days
£72.00
Delivery from £9.00

Globen Lighting Hubble clip-on light, brass

8-11 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £4.99
Hubble Wall Lamp/ Clamp Lamp Brushed Brass

Cheapest offer

Design: Globen Lighting Concept: The Hubble series comes in a simple and stylish design, which will fit into most types of interior design. The industrial expression makes it incredibly versatile, and can be used in everything from the living room to the office. The lampshade has a nice fluted exterior, and helps to give the lamp a stylish expression. The Hubble Series includes wall lamps, table lamps, ceiling lights lamps, floor lamps, pendants and even as a clip for the table like this one.
£72.00
3-5, working days
andlight.co.uk

Similar products

Globen Lighting Hubble clip-on light, black
£75.00
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Globen Lighting Hubble wall lamp White
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Hubble wall lamp beige
£72.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Hubble Read Table Lamp Brushed Brass
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Hubble wall lamp black
£72.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00