Torrano 15 Pendant Beige Travertine

Globen Lighting Torrano pendant lamp 15 cm Travertine

Torrano 15 Pendant Beige Travertine

Cheapest Price
20-25, working days
£148.00
Delivery from £9.00

Globen Lighting Torrano pendant light Ø 15 cm travertine

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£151.36
Delivery from £4.99
Torrano 15 Pendant Beige Travertine

Cheapest offer

The Torrano series is designed in a classic and elegant design. The round lampshade in opal glass is characteristic of this beautiful series of lamps. The round lampshade can light up even the darkest room, and can help give your home a cozy and warm atmosphere. The beautiful marble only helps to increase the aesthetics of the beautiful lamps in the Torrano series. Available as a table lamp, floor lamp, pendant and wall lamp. As marble is a natural material, the appearance of the marble may vary.
£148.00
20-25, working days
andlight.co.uk

Similar products

Globen Lighting Torrano 13 Wall/ Ceiling Light Gray Marble
£156.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Torrano table lamp Black
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Travertine
£156.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Brown stained oak
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Globen Lighting Torrano table lamp grey
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00