Netlighting Dolores 80x20cm Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black LED 3000K | Size: 80x20 cm Netlighting Black 80x20 cm

Globo Dolores LED hanging light, matt black/black

Netlighting Dolores 80x20cm Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black LED 3000K | Size: 80x20 cm Netlighting Black 80x20 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dolores 80X20Cm Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black Led 3000K

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Globo Dolores LED hanging light, matt black/black

3-4 weeks
£137.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dolores 80X20Cm Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black Led 3000K
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Netlighting Dolores 80x20cm Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black LED 3000K | Size: 80x20 cm Netlighting Black 80x20 cm

Cheapest offer

This hanging lamp from the Dolores series (80x20 cm) is a wonderful addition to your interiors. It consists of a black wooden panel, which hangs on two cables up to 120 cm wide from the ceiling and is provided with numerous round punches. Thanks to this, the included LED bulbs provide 2000 lumens of strong light with a pleasant light color of 3000 Kelvin (warm white). With more articles of the same series, the overall picture in your four walls can be completed. Product features: Pendant lamp metal black matt, wood black, memory function, lxwxh: 800x200x1200mm, incl. led 40w 230v, 3200lm source, 2000lm output, 3000k | Netlighting Dolores 80x20cm Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black LED 3000K | Size: 80x20 cm
£79.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com