Globo FENNA Ceiling Light, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£170.95
Free Delivery

Netlighting Fenna Semi Ceiling Light White LED Dimmable 3000-6000K Remote Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£183.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Fenna Integrated Led Semi Flush Ceiling Light White 2X Led Dimmable 3000-6000K Remote Control

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Globo FENNA Ceiling Light, White

Cheapest offer

Ceiling Light FENNA Remote Controlled
£170.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk