Globo Illa LED pendant light, wood design

Cheapest Price
available from 03.09.2026
£172.90
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Illa Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black 3X Led 3000K

1-3 working days
£212.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Illa Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black 3x LED 3000K Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£245.95

Globo Illa LED pendant light, wood design

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£172.90
available from 03.09.2026
lights.co.uk