Globo Zumba pendant light, green, Ø 15 cm, glass

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£36.90
Delivery from £5.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Zumba Dome Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black Ball Green Glass Shade 1X E27

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Zumba Dome Pendant Matt Black Ball Green Glass Shade 1x E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£67.95

Product Information

Power

Input voltage 230 V

Lamps

Bulb power 25 W
Bulb(s) included No
Fitting/cap type E27

Design

Protection class I
International Protection (IP) code IP20
Housing material Metal, Glass

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 1200 mm
Diameter 15 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish Design: Vibrant green and sleek glass.
• Easy Setup: Lightweight and quick installation.
• Cost-Effective: Energy-saving illumination for your space.

Similar products

Globo Zumba pendant light, bronze-coloured, Ø 15 cm, glass
£36.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Globo Zumba hanging light, green/bronze/petrol, 90 cm, 4-light, glass
£139.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo Zumba pendant light, green, Ø 15 cm, glass

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£36.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk