Globrite 104 LED Curtain Fairy Lights with 8 Modes - Snowflakes - Warm White Globrite Warm White

GloBrite 104 LED Curtain Light - Christmas Lights, Fairy Lights, 8 Modes - Xmas Decor, Indoor Window, Bedroom, Party, Wedding, Plug-in LED Curtain, Christmas Decorations (Snowflakes - Warm White)

Globrite 104 LED Curtain Fairy Lights with 8 Modes - Snowflakes - Warm White Globrite Warm White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.49

Globrite Star Curtain Light 104 Led Warm White - Plug-In Window Fairy Lights With 8 Modes & Remote Control For Festive Décor

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

GloBrite 104 LED Curtain Light - Christmas Lights, Fairy Lights, 8 Modes - Xmas Decor, Indoor Window, Bedroom, Party, Wedding, Plug-in LED Curtain, Christmas Decorations (Snowflakes - Warm White)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Globrite 104 LED Curtain Fairy Lights with 8 Modes - Snowflakes - Warm White Globrite Warm White

Cheapest offer

Introducing GloBrite Christmas Window Lights, designed to illuminate your festive celebrations with enchanting brilliance. Available in two captivating variations - snowflake and star - these curtain lights bring a magical ambiance to your Christmas decorations and beyond./n/nCrafted with 104 LEDs arranged in a cascading curtain pattern, each set offers a choice between delicate snowflakes or sparkling stars, allowing you to tailor your holiday dcor easily. The lights measure 100cm in height and 200cm in length, making them a perfect fit for most windows and walls. The included power cable extends 300cm, providing flexibility for convenient placement./n/nEnjoy a mesmerizing display with 8 dynamic lighting modes, including Combination, Waves, Sequential, Slow Glow, Flashing, Fade, Twinkle, and Steady On. Adjust these settings effortlessly using the included remote control for versatile lighting effects./n/nBuilt for durability and reliability, GloBrite Christmas Window Lights boast an I
£15.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.