Globrite 6ft Birch Christmas Garland with 48 LED Lights - Battery Operated in White Globrite White

GloBrite 6FT Birch Christmas Garland with 48 LED Lights | Battery Operated Christmas Decorations | Garland Fairy Lights with Timer | Christmas Table Decoration, Garland Christmas

Globrite 6ft Birch Christmas Garland with 48 LED Lights - Battery Operated in White Globrite White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

GloBrite 6FT Birch Christmas Garland with 48 LED Lights | Battery Operated Christmas Decorations | Garland Fairy Lights with Timer | Christmas Table Decoration, Garland Christmas

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Globrite Christmas Garland - 6 Ft Birch, 48 Led Battery Operated - Fairy Lights With Timer Table & Home Christmas Decorations

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Globrite 5ft Pre-Lit Christmas Twig Tree White Birch Warm White 88 LEDs Indoor Outdoor Globrite White 5ft
£25.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Globrite 5ft Pre-Lit Christmas Twig Tree White Birch Warm White 88 LEDs Indoor Outdoor | Size: 4ft Globrite White 4ft
£22.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Globrite 6ft Birch Christmas Garland with 48 LED Lights - Battery Operated in White Globrite White

Cheapest offer

The GloBrite 6ft LED Birch Christmas Garland is a stunning addition to your festive dcor, featuring a realistic white bark texture and flexible, durable branches illuminated by 48 warm white LED lights. At 6ft long, this versatile garland is perfect for draping over mantels, along staircases, or around doors, adding warmth and charm to any interior space. For convenience, it is battery-operated (3 x AA batteries not included) with a handy timer function and an IP44 waterproof design, making it a durable and hassle-free choice for elegant Christmas decorations indoors. | Globrite 6ft Birch Christmas Garland with 48 LED Lights - Battery Operated in White
£12.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com