Globrite Mini Hose Pipe Reel - 10M, 32Ft Hosepipe - Garden Hose - Adjustable 7 In 1 Spray Nozzle

GloBrite Mini Hose Reel with 10m / 32ft Garden Hose Pipe Spray Gun & Adjustable Nozzle, Wall Mountable, Compact and Portable for Small Garden, Balconies, Watering for Pots and Outdoor Cleaning

Globrite Mini Hose Pipe Reel - 10M, 32Ft Hosepipe - Garden Hose - Adjustable 7 In 1 Spray Nozzle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

GloBrite Mini Hose Reel with 10m / 32ft Garden Hose Pipe Spray Gun & Adjustable Nozzle, Wall Mountable, Compact and Portable for Small Garden, Balconies, Watering for Pots and Outdoor Cleaning

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

GloBrite Mini Hose Reel with 10m / 32ft Garden Hose Pipe Spray Gun & Adjustable Nozzle, Wall Mountable, Compact and Portable for Small Garden, Balconies, Watering for Pots and Outdoor Cleaning

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Globrite Mini Hose Pipe Reel with 10M / 32 Feet Small Garden Hose in Green Globrite Green

3-5 working days
£14.99

GloBrite Mini Hose Reel with 10m / 32ft Garden Hose Pipe Spray Gun & Adjustable Nozzle, Wall Mountable, Compact and Portable for Small Garden, Balconies, Watering for Pots and Outdoor Cleaning

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.37
Free Delivery

Globrite Mini Hose Pipe Reel - 10M, 32Ft Hosepipe - Garden Hose - Adjustable 7 In 1 Spray Nozzle

Cheapest offer

presents Garden Hose Reel that is offering a wide range of practical products to make day to day life easier. The extension reel is made of polypropylene, UV stabilized and prolongs its service life. The PVC hose is reinforced to ensure no splits or loss of power. The hose fortifications ensure that you keep using the hose for years and years. The compact hose reel has many reels. It comes with 1/2” quick connectors. The connector allows quick connection and is easy to change. You can fit the quick male connector tap to larger taps by removing the green adapter fitted on the connector has an adjustable nozzle gun that allows adjusting the water flow to meet various watering needs. It has seven modes like full, mist, jet, shower, flat, centre, cone for convenient watering. The lightweight design and carry handle allows the hose reel to be fully portable. It is easily stored away in small and compact spaces. You can conveniently hook the reel to at any point for easier hose usage. The 10
£12.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)