Glorex 6 8075 237 Soft Clay Terracotta Air Hardening Casting or Combustible Game, 1000 g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.89
12.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay Terracotta, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 1kg

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.76
GBP 23.76 / kg
Delivery from £17.88
Glorex 6 8075 237 Soft Clay Terracotta Air Hardening Casting or Combustible Game, 1000 g

Cheapest offer

Natural, specially softer and more supple clay Hardening casting or combustible at 1040 - 1200 °C Colour: Terracotta Contents: 1000 g Ready to use models can be customize painting, make the color fit your own Bane, Manufacturer: Glorex
£12.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Glorex 6 8075 137 - Soft Clay Terracotta 500 g, Natural, Especially Soft and Smooth Clay, Air-Hardening and Suitable for Burning Ovens, Very Suitable for Children
£10.72
21.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay White, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 500g
£6.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Glorex 6 8075 237 Soft Clay Terracotta Air Hardening Casting or Combustible Game, 1000 g
£12.89
12.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Glorex Soft Natural Clay 2500g Hardening 1040 °C White
£22.58
9.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay White, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 1kg
£13.13
13.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49