Glorex 6 1682 103 Wooden Box Square Pine Wood with Clasp Approx. 16 x 16 x 8.5 cm FSC Mix for Painting, Gluing or Decorating with the Pyrography Pen

Glorex Wooden Box, Wood, Natural, 16 x 16 x 8,5 cm

Glorex 6 1682 103 Wooden Box Square Pine Wood with Clasp Approx. 16 x 16 x 8.5 cm FSC Mix for Painting, Gluing or Decorating with the Pyrography Pen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.05
Delivery from £4.49

Glorex 6 1682 103 Wooden Box Square Pine Wood with Clasp Approx. 16 x 16 x 8.5 cm FSC Mix for Painting, Gluing or Decorating with the Pyrography Pen

£12.32
Delivery from £4.49
Glorex 6 1682 103 Wooden Box Square Pine Wood with Clasp Approx. 16 x 16 x 8.5 cm FSC Mix for Painting, Gluing or Decorating with the Pyrography Pen

Cheapest offer

Square wooden box with closure Size: approx. 16 x 16 x 8.5 cm Made from pine wood from FSC certified sustainable forests For painting, gluing and decorating according to your own ideas Can be used as a treasure chest, jewellery box or for storing various small items
£11.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Glorex 6 1682 900 Square Pine Wooden Box FSC Mix, 18.5 x 18 x 6.7 cm
£10.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Glorex Wooden Box, Natural, Other, natural, 20 x 10 x 5 cm
£6.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Glorex Natural Wooden Box 10.5 x 10.5 x 8 cm
£7.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Glorex FSC Bird House, Wood, natural, 19 x 13.5 x 24 cm
£21.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glorex Wooden Box, Natural, Other, natural, 15 x 10 x 7,5 cm
£8.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49