GLORIOUS Gaming 120x Gateron Mechanical Keyboard Switches (Brown) - SMD-LED Compatible, Tactile & Balanced for Versatile Typing & Gaming, 45g Actuation Force, 3-Pin Mount - Gateron Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

GLORIOUS Gaming 120x Gateron Mechanical Keyboard Switches (Brown) - SMD-LED Compatible, Tactile & Balanced for Versatile Typing & Gaming, 45g Actuation Force, 3-Pin Mount - Gateron Brown

£28.99
Free Delivery

Glorious Gateron Brown Switches - Tactile Silent (120 Pieces)

Unknown
£28.99
Delivery from £3.99

GLORIOUS Gaming 120x Gateron Mechanical Keyboard Switches (Brown) - SMD-LED Comp

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.86
Free Delivery

GLORIOUS Gaming 120x Gateron Mechanical Keyboard Switches (Brown) - SMD-LED Compatible, Tactile & Balanced for Versatile Typing & Gaming, 45g Actuation Force, 3-Pin Mount - Gateron Brown

£37.86
Free Delivery

Glorious PC Gaming Gateron Brown Switches (120 pieces)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
GLORIOUS Gaming 120x Gateron Mechanical Keyboard Switches (Brown) - SMD-LED Compatible, Tactile & Balanced for Versatile Typing & Gaming, 45g Actuation Force, 3-Pin Mount - Gateron Brown

Cheapest offer

Pack of 120 Gateron Brown tactile switches designed to offer a versatile typing and gaming experience. The balanced 45g actuation force provides a subtle tactile bump for improved feedback, making them perfect for users who value a balance of tactility and smoothness. Fully compatible with SMD LEDs and designed for most hot-swappable mechanical keyboards, Gateron Brown switches are the perfect choice for customizing your keyboard to match your unique preferences and style. The durable construction of Gateron Brown switches ensures long-lasting performance and minimal wear over time, allowing you to enjoy a consistently excellent typing experience even with extended use. With their subtle tactile bump and smooth keypress, Gateron Brown switches are an excellent choice for those looking to enhance their keyboard's feel and performance for a more satisfying typing experience. Transform your keyboard's feel and performance with these reliable, top-quality Gateron Brown switches, trusted by mechanical keyboard enthusiasts around the world.
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin China

Features

Compatibility Glorious PC Gaming Race GMMK
Product colour Brown
Manufacturer Gateron
Lifetime (cycles) 50000000
Quantity per pack 120 pc(s)

Packaging content

Quick start guide Yes
Tweezers Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Responsive tactile feedback: Enhances typing accuracy.
• Quiet operation: Ideal for shared environments.
• Customizable design: Perfect for personal keyboard builds.