Glorious Gaming Padded Keyboard Wrist Rest (TKL, 25mm Thick) - Anti-Fray Stitched Edges, Smooth Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Rubber Base, Medium Firmness, 360 x 100 x 25mm - Black

Glorious GWR-87 TKL Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black 360x13x102mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£11.99
Free Delivery

Glorious Gaming Padded Keyboard Wrist Rest (TKL, 25mm Thick) - Anti-Fray Stitched Edges, Smooth Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Rubber Base, Medium Firmness, 360 x 100 x 25mm - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Glorious PC Gaming Race Wrist Pad - TKL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Glorious Gaming Padded Keyboard Wrist Rest (TKL, 25mm Thick) - Anti-Fray Stitched Edges, Smooth Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Rubber Base, Medium Firmness, 360 x 100 x 25mm - Black

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 360 x 100 x 25mm; Fits TKL SIZE mechanical keyboards Dual Lock Anti-Fraying stitched frame - Greatly increases lifespan and aesthetics of this gaming keyboard wrist rest; This gaming wrist rest will support you through hours of play Anti-slip rubber base - Provides heavy grip preventing sliding or movement of this keyboard wrist pad; This foam keyboard rest will stay in place through all your daily use Smooth cloth surface + foam interior (medium firmness); May feel high to start with - needs 1-2 weeks for the foam to settle Ideal for: Glorious Gaming, Corsair, Cool Master/CM Storm, Das, Ducky, Filco, Logitech, Poker/Pok3r, Razer/BlackWidow Mechanical Keyboards
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Glorious PC Gaming Race Stealth Keyboard Wrist Rest - TKL Black 360x100x25mm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Glorious Gaming Padded Keyboard Wrist Rest (TKL, 25mm Thick) - Anti-Fray Stitched Edges, Smooth Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Rubber Base, Medium Firmness, 360 x 100 x 25mm - Black
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49