Glorious Gaming 120x Gateron Mechanical Keyboard Switches (Clear) - SMD-LED Compatible, Ultra-Light Linear for Rapid Typing & Gaming, 35g Actuation Force, 3-Pin Mount - Gateron Clear

Glorious Gateron White Switches - Linear Silent (120 Pieces)

Glorious Gaming 120x Gateron Mechanical Keyboard Switches (Clear) - SMD-LED Compatible, Ultra-Light Linear for Rapid Typing & Gaming, 35g Actuation Force, 3-Pin Mount - Gateron Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Glorious PC Gaming Gateron Clear Switches (Pack of 120)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
Glorious Gaming 120x Gateron Mechanical Keyboard Switches (Clear) - SMD-LED Compatible, Ultra-Light Linear for Rapid Typing & Gaming, 35g Actuation Force, 3-Pin Mount - Gateron Clear

Cheapest offer

Smooth and responsive keypresses Transparent housing for aesthetic appeal Compatible with various keyboards Provides a satisfying typing experience
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Glorious GMMK 2 65% Keyboard Barebone ANSI-Layout - White
£50.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLORIOUS Gaming GMMK PRO 75% Barebones (Frame Only) - Modular Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, TKL Size (75%), 1.5kg Frame, RGB, Customisable, 5-Pin Switch Support, International/ISO Layout - White Ice
£69.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLORIOUS Gaming GMMK 2 Compact 65% Barebones (Frame Only) - Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Frame, Compact TKL Size (65%), Aluminium, Customisable, Per Key RGB, International/ISO/Layout - White
£51.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery