GLORIOUS Gaming Model D- (Small) Wired Gaming Mouse - 61g Superlight Honeycomb Design, RGB, Ergonomic, Pixart 3360 Sensor, Omron Switches, PTFE Feet, 6 Buttons - Glossy White

Glorious Model D- USB RGB Optical Gaming Mouse - Glossy White (GLO-MS-DM-GW)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.99
Free Delivery

GLORIOUS Gaming Model D- (Small) Wired Gaming Mouse - 61g Superlight Honeycomb Design, RGB, Ergonomic, Pixart 3360 Sensor, Omron Switches, PTFE Feet, 6 Buttons - Glossy White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D- mouse Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 12000 DPI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.04
Delivery from £24.00

GLORIOUS Gaming Model D- (Small) Wired Gaming Mouse - 61g Superlight Honeycomb Design, RGB, Ergonomic, Pixart 3360 Sensor, Omron Switches, PTFE Feet, 6 Buttons - Glossy White

Cheapest offer

Size and style: Ergonomic lightweight mouse for gaming, built for speed, control, and comfort, with optimal weight and high durability, ideal for medium and small hands Ultra Flexible Cable: Our 'Ascended' paracord is so light it produces drag-free use, the ultimate wired mouse with the feel of a wireless gaming mouse Mouse Feet: The glorious skates are 100 percent pure virgin PTFE that will glide like blades on ice, giving you perfect control even at the highest speeds Optimized for competitive gaming: Pixel perfect tracking, zero mouse acceleration, no more spinouts, 1000 Gz polling rate, less than 07mm lift-off distance, click/scroll speed, 6 buttons with macro support, and more Built to last: Model D- (small) honeycomb design helps create the ultimate lightweight mouse, without sacrificing durability, state of the art omron switches that are good for 20M clicks, and top-tier build quality makes the Model D built to last
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk