GLORIOUS Series 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - Compact, 55g Super Light, 8K Wireless Polling, 26K Sensor, Optical Switches, Esports Mouse for PC Gaming, Fingertip, Clawgrip, & FPS Games - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

GLORIOUS Series 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - Compact, 55g Super Light, 8K Wireless Polling, 26K Sensor, Optical Switches, Esports Mouse for PC Gaming, Fingertip, Clawgrip, & FPS Games - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£49.99
Free Delivery

GLORIOUS Series 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - Compact, 55g Super Light, 8K Wireless Polling, 26K Sensor, Optical Switches, Esports Mouse for PC Gaming, Fingertip, Clawgrip, & FPS Games - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£49.99
Free Delivery

GLORIOUS Series 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - Compact, 55g Super Light, 8K Wireless Polling, 26K Sensor, Optical Switches, Esports Mouse for PC Gaming, Fingertip, Clawgrip, & FPS Games - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£49.99
Free Delivery

Glorious Gaming Glorious Series 2 PRO 4K/8K Hz Wireless Mouse - Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.65
Delivery from £24.00

Glorious Series 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black (GLO-MS-S2PRO-WL-BLK)

Unknown
£94.99
Free Delivery
GLORIOUS Series 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - Compact, 55g Super Light, 8K Wireless Polling, 26K Sensor, Optical Switches, Esports Mouse for PC Gaming, Fingertip, Clawgrip, & FPS Games - Black

Cheapest offer

8,000 Hz Wireless Polling: Reports mouse actions up to 8X faster than standard 1,000 Hz mice for instant responsiveness in fast-paced games. Compact Symmetrical Shape: Tailored to enhance the comfort and control of gamers who utilize a claw or fingertip grip style with its taller profile and shorter length. Ultralight 55g Weight: Makes aiming feel effortlessly fast and precise, letting gamers instantly accelerate and stop on a dime without experiencing fatigue over time. Glorious 100M Optical Switches: Satisfyingly crisp and highly responsive, registering clicks up to 5X faster than their mechanical counterparts for lag-free inputs. BAMF 2.0 26K Sensor: 100-26,000 DPI range, 650 IPS tracking, and 50G acceleration ensure every movement is captured with flawless accuracy for precision aiming.
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation, PC, Switch & more - Mixable 2.4GHz/Bluetooth
£168.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glorious Gaming Glorious Series 2 PRO 4K/8K Hz Wireless Mouse - White
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with Fast Charge - Mixable 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Magenta
£164.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation, PC, Switch & more - Mixable 2.4GHz/Bluetooth
£179.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glorious Mouse Pad 2 Large Extended - Stitched - Black
£24.95
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery