Gossard Glossies Sheer Thong Natural

Glossies Thong - Beige Gossard Beige L

Gossard Glossies Sheer Thong Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£16.00

Gossard Womens Glossies Thong - Beige Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£17.46
Delivery from £2.99

Gossard Women's Glossies Thong, Nude, L UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery
Gossard Glossies Sheer Thong Natural

Cheapest offer

Sheer thong by Gossard in a smooth Glossies fabric for a natural fit. Features a decorative waist elastic, soft cotton liner and a gold Gossard signature plate detail. Brand: Gossard Washable 85% Polyamide, 15% Elastane Gusset Lining: 100% Cotton
£16.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Gossard Women's Glossies Lace Thong Panties, Beige, L
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glossies Thong - Beige Gossard Beige XS
£9.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gossard Womens Glossies Lace Thong Panties, Fig, M UK
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gossard Womens Glossies Lace Thong - Beige Polyamide - Size Small
£19.40
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Glossies Thong - Beige Gossard Beige S
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)