Relaxdays XL Shiny Wall Clock, Large Kitchen Sunburst Wall Clock, Modern Timepiece, No Ticking Noises, 50 cm Diameter, Silver

Glossy wall clock Sunburst Timepiece 50 cm Shiny Wall Clock Decorative Clock

Used Offers from

Relaxdays XL Shiny Wall Clock, Large Kitchen Sunburst Wall Clock, Modern Timepiece, No Ticking Noises, 50 cm Diameter, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.27
Free Delivery

Relaxdays XL Glossy Wall Clock

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£55.58
Free Delivery

Relaxdays XL Shiny Wall Clock, Large Kitchen Sunburst Wall Clock, Modern Timepiece, No Ticking Noises, 50 cm Diameter, Silver

In stock
£57.90
Free Delivery

Glossy wall clock Sunburst Timepiece 50 cm Shiny Wall Clock Decorative Clock

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
GBP 57.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

ERT GROUP Original and Officially Licensed by Marvel Wall Clock Glossy Captain America 001 Marvel Blue Silent Unique Design painted Metal Hands 12"
£35.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Silent European Pendulum Wall Clock, Vintage Wooden Quartz Design with Glass Mirror, 16 Inch Swing Mechanism for Home Office Living Room Decor
£81.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CS841 Clock Watcher Novelty Funny Coffee Tea Drink Gift Glossy MDF Wooden Coaster
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acctim Wycombe Kitchen Bathroom Bedroom Office Round Wall Clock - Red
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silent European Pendulum Wall Clock, Vintage Wooden Quartz Design with Glass Mirror, 16 Inch Swing Mechanism for Home Office Living Room Decor
£81.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays XL Shiny Wall Clock, Large Kitchen Sunburst Wall Clock, Modern Timepiece, No Ticking Noises, 50 cm Diameter, Silver

Cheapest offer

Silent: Decorative wall clock- Smooth seconds hand - Ideal for living room, kitchen, office or bedroom Large: Round XL wall clock - 50 cm Diameter - Silver display with Arabic numerals - Open frameless design without glass Diamond look: Fine sunburst swirl design - With Rhinestones made of acrylic - Exceptional design sure to turn heads Analogue: Quartz clockwork - Clock with hands for hours, minutes and seconds - Battery-operated: Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Multipurpose: Playful decorative starburst wall clock for your kids’ room - Stands out on white and coloured walls
£42.27
amazon.co.uk