GLOV Make-up remover pads Rainbow Pads 1 pcs.

GLOV Facial-cleansing Make-up-remover-padsRainbow Pads Rainbow

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.42
£8.56 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Reusable Makeup Remover Pads Washable Face Cleaner and Eye Make Up Remover Pads Eco-Friendly Hypoallergenic Makeup Removal Pads Facial Cleansing for All Skin Types Glov Rainbow Pads 5 Pcs

In stock
£20.69
4.14 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The make-up remover pads from GLOV help you with your daily skincare routine . They can be used to remove make-up, but can also be used to cleanse a completely make-up-free face. The special advantage of the Rainbow Pads is that they work without additional cleansing products.Simply moisten your pad under running water before use, wring it out and start cleansing the skin. Warm water is recommended as it opens the pores. The make-up remover pad should be washed after the treatment. Hang it up in a well-ventilated place so that it can dry properly afterwards. The make-up remover pads from GLOV have a colourful design This is clear from the cheerful packaging. It contains a pad in the colours of the rainbow . With their vibrant look, the Rainbow Pads also ensure a good mood for skincare! The pads are made from effective microfibres and are suitable for sensitive skin. You receive one Rainbow Pad per pack.
£6.42
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GLOV Make-up remover pads Natural Cleansing Pads 5 pcs.
£3.82
£1.02 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GLOV Make-up remover and cleansing glove Makeup Remover Purple 1 pcs.
£9.66
£12.88 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GLOV Facial-cleansing Make-up-remover-and-cleansing-gloveSilver Stone
£9.66
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GLOV Expert Dry Skin - 1 Pc
£9.66
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GLOV Make-up remover and cleansing glove Makeup Remover Cozy Rosie 1 pcs.
£8.38
£9.52 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95