GLOV Brushes Eye Makeup Pink 1 pcs.

GLOV Make-up BrushesEye Makeup Brushes Pink

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.55
£8.58 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

5907440740723 Glov Eye Brushes pędzle do makijażu oczu Pink 5szt (P1) Glov

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Delivery from £19.99

Glov Eye Shadow Brushes Set Flat Brush for Seamless Makeup Application Includes Soft Eyeliner and Soft Brush Ideal Eye Brushes for Experts and Beginners Vegan Portable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
3.58 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

The Eye Makeup Brushes Pink from GLOV come in a practical set of 5 so that you are always perfectly prepared for all eye make-up looks - from smokey eye to winged eyeliner. The high-quality brushes are made from silky-soft synthetic hair that is easy to clean and dries in a flash. The texture of synthetic bristles is superior to that of animal hair bristles because it absorbs the product better and releases it effortlessly onto the skin. The five brushes are held in a practical tube that makes styling a breeze, even on the go. Make-up brushes with uncomplicated brush hair care The GLOV Eye Make-up Brushes Pink set contains five different brushes : The Blending Brush makes blending eyeshadow very easy. The Crease Brush can be used to apply eyeshadow precisely to the crease of the eyelid. The Mini Flat Eye Brush is particularly suitable for applying cream or liquid eyeshadow. The Eyeshadow Brush is a true all-rounder, while the Eyeliner Brush enables precise and accurate application. Wit
£7.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Glov Magnet Brush Cleanser Brush Cleaner for Deep Cleaning and Maintenance of Cosmetic Tools Preserves Fibre Quality with Refreshing Scent Easy Application Stick Format
£8.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GLOV Sponges Makeup Sponge Mango 1 pcs.
£8.36
£11.15 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
5907440740723 Eye Brushes pędzle do makijażu oczu Pink 5szt Glov
£17.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
GLOV Brushes Lip Brush 1 pcs.
£6.42
£8.56 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GLOV Brushes Blush Brush 1 pcs.
£8.36
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95