GLOV Foot care Nano Glass File 1 pcs.

GLOV Nano Glass Foot File - 1 Pc

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.94
£14.70 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Glov Callous Remover Glass Foot File Ergonomic Ergonomic Design and Nano Glass Easy-to-clean for Smooth Smooth and Effective Hard Skin Removal Essential Foot Care Tool for Home Pedicures for H

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.17
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Enjoy wonderfully soft feet with the Nano Glass Foot File from GLOV. This useful tool enables professional body care and foot care within your own four walls. The ergonomically shaped foot file, which sits comfortably in the hand, was specially developed for the gentle yet efficient treatment of keratinised and calloused skin. With the GLOV Nano Glass Foot File, you can effortlessly remove hardened skin as part of your body care routine, leaving the soles of your feet feeling as soft as silk. Thanks to a coating with nano glass particles , the file offers very good removal performance without damaging healthy skin . You can use it to gently care for your feet without applying high pressure or rubbing. Perfect to use and therefore also suitable for beginners The GLOV Nano Glass Foot File has been consistently developed for easy and comfortable handling and is therefore also suitable for beginners. It adapts to the shape of the hand and can therefore be used precisely on the areas that a
£12.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Glov 3d Nano Glass Foot File - Callus Remover for Wet & Dry Use Reusable Gentle Exfoliation Tool for Smooth Feet Home Spa Experience Effective Pedicure Beauty Hygiene
£23.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery