Gloves Leki Ultra Trail Breeze Noir Taille 10

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.86
Delivery from £16.99

Leki Ultra Trail Breeze Gloves Black 10.0

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEKI Ultra Trail Breeze Gloves Size 10, Black/Neon Red

In stock
£34.92
Delivery from £9.99
Gloves Leki Ultra Trail Breeze Noir Taille 10

Cheapest offer

Take your outdoor running to the next level with the LEKI Ultra Trail Breeze, designed for maximum performance and comfort during long-distance runs. With a lightweight and sporty design, these gloves keep your hands cool and dry thanks to breathable materials and a perforated palm construction. The Softspan upper material ensures flexibility and a perfect fit, moving with you as you navigate tough terrain.The silicone reinforced fingertips provide superior grip on rocks and uneven surfaces, while the MF Touch technology lets you use your smartphone without removing your gloves. With a Slim Fit cut designed for optimal performance, the Ultra Trail Breeze combines durability, comfort, and functionality for dedicated trail runners.
£23.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Ultra Trail Storm Shark Gloves Black 6.0
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leki - Trail running gloves - Ultra Trail Storm Shark for Men in Silicone - Size 7 - Red Red 7
£57.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Ultra Trail Storm Shark Gloves - SS25
£67.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultra Trail Storm Shark Gloves - SS25
£67.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultra Trail Breeze Shark Gloves Black 11.0
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99