Glow Cheers Acrylic LED Feature Light Box In White Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Litecraft Glow White Led Cheers Acrylic Neon Style Light Box

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

BHS Lighting Glow Cheers Neon Light Box Table Lamp in White BHS Lighting White

3-5 working days
£20.00

Similar products

Sil Interiors | Cheers Neon LED Sign, Yellow, Crystal Clear Acrylic, 23x13cm, USB Powered, Wall Hanging
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOSITARK Cheers Neon Sign, USB LED Desk Lightbox Cheers Sign with ON/OFF Switch, 3D Neon Light up Sign for Table Decor, Wall Decor, Bar, Pub, Bachelorette Party (Warm White)
£25.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.68
DWOOKE Cheers Neon Sign,Bar LED Signs for Wall Decor USB Powered Dimmable Beer Neon Lights Perfect Bar Accessories Decor for Home Pub Club Gaming Room Party
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neon Beer Bar Sign,Beer O'clock LED lights for Wall Art Decor,Cheers Dimmable Neon Light Sign Backdrop for Home Bar Bedroom Club Party Man Cave,Pub Signs Gift for Men Women USB Powered(15"*8.7")
£24.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Cheers Acrylic LED Feature Light Box In White Finish

Cheapest offer

Add bright neon light to your home bar, games room or summer house with the Glow LED Cheers neon acrylic feature light. This on trend design will add a warm glow. It comes supplied with DC/USB cable and can be plugged into a 3 pin charger plug (Not Supplied), making it an energy efficient option. Let’s raise a glass and say Cin Cin, Skal, Salud, Sante, Prost to the Cheers neon light box! Colour: White Material: Acrylic IP Rating: IP20, Class III Power Source: Non-Switched Light Output: 3.73W, Warm White Average Life Expectancy: 5,000 hours. Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 150 x W 300 x D 45mm Standard Delivery
£19.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk