Glow Marie Therese 3 Light Chandelier In Pink Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Litecraft Glow Marie Chandelier Children's Crystal Effect 3 Light - 2 Colours [EEK: Unknown]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Litecraft Glow Marie Chandelier Crystal Effect Children's Ceiling 3 Light - Pink [EEK: Unknown]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Litecraft Pink Marie Glow Kids 3 Light Chandelier

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00
Glow Marie Therese 3 Light Chandelier In Pink Finish

Cheapest offer

The Marie Therese Funky 3 light chandelier has a traditional style frame in a gorgeous pink finish and will add a glitzy look for your child’s bedroom. It features a stylish pink, acrylic frame with highlights of polished chrome, curved arms and candleholders. The pink acrylic string beads and droplets add a decorative look, and the height is adjustable at point of installation making it perfect for rooms with lower ceilings. Colour: Pink Material: Metal, Plastic IP Rating: IP20, Class I Bulb Requirement: Max 3 x 10W Small Screw Candle Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 1300 x W 460 x D 460mm Standard Delivery
£42.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

WDW Crystal Palace 8012 Crystal Chandelier, 6 Lights Candle Pendant Lamp, Marie Therese, Candle Light Chandelier, Crystal Chandelier, Chandelier Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Amber Golden Colour
£96.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery