Coolant preheating glow plug after-glow capable GN020 BorgWarner (BERU) for FIAT

GLOW PLUG AUXILIARY HEATER FOR LANCIA KAPPA/SW LYBRA ALFA ROMEO 156 166/Sedan

Coolant preheating glow plug after-glow capable GN020 BorgWarner (BERU) for FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.80
Delivery from £12.00

Glow Plugs GN020 Citroen C2 C3 Berlingo Xsara Fiesta Focus 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Delivery from £22.90

BERU GN020 Glow Plug, auxiliary heater

4-5 Werktage
£18.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER GN020 GLOW PLUG, AUXILIARY HEATER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
GBP 21.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coolant preheating glow plug after-glow capable GN020 BorgWarner (BERU) for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
Free Delivery

Glow Plug, auxiliary heater for ALFA ROMEO 145 146 147 BORGWARNER (BERU) GN020

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

Glow Plug, auxiliary heater for LANCIA KAPPA LYBRA BORGWARNER (BERU) GN020

£24.78
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug, auxiliary heater for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA:145,146,147,156,166

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG, AUXILIARY HEATER FOR ALFA ROMEO 145 146 147 BORGWARNER (BERU) GN020

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GLOW PLUG AUXILIARY HEATER GN928 FOR VW PASSAT/B3/B4/B5/Sedan/Wagon/B5.5 POLO
£11.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER H1 458 Glow Plug, auxiliary heater
£18.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER H1 054 Glow Plug, auxiliary heater
£16.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Coolant preheating glow plug after-glow capable GN020 BorgWarner (BERU) for FIAT

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 45 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 25 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN020 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 14 / Item Length: 81 / Thread Size: M12x1,25 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 60815294, FIAT 71713981 / Tightening Torque: 22 / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 054, LUCAS LP063, ERA 886111, FAST FT82725, DENCKERMANN E300046, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900084304, HELLA 8EG 008 498-781, FAE 74158, MAXGEAR 66-0140, KAMOKA KP008, MEYLE 214 860 0007 / Voltage: 12 / Port / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 12 mm
£14.80
ebay.co.uk