BERU GN045 Glow plug

Glow Plug BORGWARNER (BERU) GN045 for VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 2001-201

Used Offers from

BERU GN045 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

BERU GN045 Glow Plug for CITRO?N,JAGUAR,LAND ROVER,PEUGEOT,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
Delivery from £10.00

Glow plug after-glow capable GN045 BorgWarner (BERU) for LAND ROVER VOLVO JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BERU GN045 DOG GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.91
GBP 19.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU GN045 DOG GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
GBP 21.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN045 BorgWarner (BERU) for LAND ROVER VOLVO JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for CITROËN JAGUAR LAND ROVER PEUGEOT VOLVO:C6,XJ,407,607,XF I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BERU GN045 DOG GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

£32.85
GBP 16.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Beru Jaguar XJ Land Rover Peugeot 407 0100276005

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Opel Antara Cascada Insignia Zafira Tourer BERU GE137
£12.83
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GE133 Glow Plugs
£8.29
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BERU GN1017 Glow plug
£17.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU PSG009 Glow plug
£88.00
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plug for OPEL ASTRA J CASCADA INSIGNIA A ZAFIRA C BORGWARNER (BERU) PSG006
£114.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU GN045 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable, Pencil-type Glow Plug; Voltage [V]: 11; Connector type: 4 mm PIN; Length [mm]: 127; Fitting Depth [mm]: 25; Thread Size: M8x1,0; Spanner Size: 8 mm; Current Strength [A]: 9; Cone Pitch: 93; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 8; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 10; Failure Moment [Nm]: 20; Required quantity: 6, 5, 8; TecDoc Engine Number: 16325, 17990; Construction Year to: 02/2009
£13.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk