HELLA 4RV 008 188-171 Control Unit, glow plug system - 12V - 7-pin connector - Pre-Glow Time: 8sec. - after-glow capable - with external temperature measurement

Glow plug controller after-glow capable 4RV 008 188-171 HELLA for AUDI VW

HELLA 4RV 008 188-171 Control Unit, glow plug system - 12V - 7-pin connector - Pre-Glow Time: 8sec. - after-glow capable - with external temperature measurement

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.51
Delivery from £8.00

Glow plug controller after-glow capable 4RV 008 188-171 HELLA for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.07
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 4RV 008 188-171 Glow plug control module

4-5 Werktage
£40.49
Delivery from £8.45

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME 4RV 008 188-171 FOR VW SANTANA TRANSPORTER/T3/Van/III 100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME 4RV 008 188-171 FOR VW SANTANA TRANSPORTER/T3/Van/III 100

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.74
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME 4RV 008 188-171 FOR VW SANTANA TRANSPORTER/T3/Van/III 100

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.55
Free Delivery

Glow plug controller after-glow capable 4RV 008 188-171 HELLA for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.30
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME 4RV 008 188-171 FOR VW SANTANA TRANSPORTER/T3/Van/III 100

£47.77
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME 4RV 008 188-171 FOR VW SANTANA TRANSPORTER/T3/Van/III 100

£47.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Glow plug controller 4RV 008 188-161 HELLA for OPEL FORD
£28.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MEYLE 014 880 0026 CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME
£78.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 4RV 008 188-691 Control Unit, glow plug system
£71.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
glow plugs 9619039780 598143 Compatible With CITROEN Car Glow Plug Controller
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 4RV 008 188-171 Control Unit, glow plug system - 12V - 7-pin connector - Pre-Glow Time: 8sec. - after-glow capable - with external temperature measurement

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. VW T4 Chassis (70E,70L,70M,7DE,7DL,7D (please check exact vehicle application) HELLA preglow relays ensure reliable cold starts in diesel engines by preheating glow plugs to ignition temperature-even in low temperatures improving start-up performance and reducing engine stress. HELLA relays use low-voltage control to safely switch high-voltage circuits, minimizing wear and reducing wiring complexity. Always check the original part number to ensure correct fitment and full compatibility with your vehicle. Built to last-HELLA relays are resistant to dirt, moisture, and vibration, designed for thousands of reliable operations.
£31.51
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk