MAXGEAR 66-0096 Glow plug

Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHRYSLER MAXGEAR 66-0096

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0096 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug after-glow capable 66-0096 MAXGEAR for ALFA ROMEO ROVER JEEP VW FORD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Delivery from £12.00

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0096 Glow Plug DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
GBP 11.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP OPEL PLYMOUTH ROVER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for VW BEETLE BORA CADDY CARAVELLE T5 Bus MAXGEAR 66-0096

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.86
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660096 FOR ALFA ROMEO CHRYSLER FORD OPEL ROVER VAUXHALL VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable 66-0096 MAXGEAR for ALFA ROMEO ROVER JEEP VW FORD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR VW BEETLE BORA CADDY CARAVELLE T5 BUS MAXGEAR 66-0096

£16.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19571020 Glow plug
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG 8EG 008 498-631 HELLA
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5720900 Glow plug control module
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HITACHI 132129 Glow plug relay
£41.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Control Unit, glow plug system
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 66-0096 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable, Pencil-type Glow Plug; Voltage [V]: 12; Thread Size: M10x1,0; Length [mm]: 97; Fitting Depth [mm]: 30; Connector type: 4 mm PIN; Spanner Size: 10 mm; Current Strength [A]: 16; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20; Failure Moment [Nm]: 35; Fuel Mixture Formation: Unit Injector System (UIS); Construction Year from: 05/1995, 03/2000, 11/2001, 12/2001, 01/1997; Required quantity: 4, 5, 3, 10; TecDoc Engine Number: 13443, 15494, 20195, 15377, 14915, 15153, 15154, 16028, 16416, 15473, 16337, 12589, 16336, 16462, 18739, 17043, 16855, 16868, 16869, 16231, 17467, 18158, 18159, 20625, 18738, 18741, 18771, 20004, 20506; for OE number: 1M21-18B515-AA; Engine Number to: 20T2N11N16272; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 6X-2-005001, 6Y-2-451088, 7M-2-030005, 7M-2-514001, 8L-2-037878, 3B-2-350001, 1J-2-545142, 1J-2-600001, 8E-2-148698, 1M-2-062001, 9C-2-623845; Construction Year to: 11/2006
£10.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk