MAXGEAR 66-0088 Glow Plug for BMW,LAND ROVER,MG,OPEL,ROVER,VAUXHALL

Glow Plug for BMW LAND ROVER MG MAXGEAR 66-0088

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0088 Glow Plug for BMW,LAND ROVER,MG,OPEL,ROVER,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.03
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0088 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
GBP 13.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0088 Glow Plug DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.66
GBP 13.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable 66-0088 MAXGEAR for BMW ROVER LAND ROVER OPEL MG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
Delivery from £12.00

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0088 Glow Plug UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.76
GBP 13.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0088 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Glow Plug for BMW LAND ROVER MG OPEL ROVER VAUXHALL:3,5,7,X5,75 1214018

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable 66-0088 MAXGEAR for BMW ROVER LAND ROVER OPEL MG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0088 for BMW Land Rover MG Opel Rover

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.24
Delivery from £22.06
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19571020 Glow plug
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG 8EG 008 498-631 HELLA
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5720900 Glow plug control module
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HITACHI 132129 Glow plug relay
£41.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Control Unit, glow plug system
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 66-0088 Glow Plug for BMW,LAND ROVER,MG,OPEL,ROVER,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Configuration: Single / MPN: 660088 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24079473516 / Connector type: 4 mm / Fuel Type: Diesel / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Width: 15 / Fuel Mixture Formation: Common Rail (CR) / Performance Part: Yes / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 33 / Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0088 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 250 202 103 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 88 900 721 5902659763990 Y 25 TD A-N PARTS BorgWarner (BERU) / Weight: 0.04 / Brand: MaXgear / Rated Current [A]: 15 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11 / EAN: 5902659763990 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 106,5 / TradeNumber(s): 66-0088 / Installation Depth: 33 / Overall Length [mm]: 106,5 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 93 171 875
£11.03
ebay.co.uk