Glow plug after-glow capable GN056 BorgWarner (BERU) for MAZDA CITROËN FORD FIAT

Glow Plug for CITROËN FIAT FORD BERU GN056

Glow plug after-glow capable GN056 BorgWarner (BERU) for MAZDA CITROËN FORD FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.92
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER GN056 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.17
GBP 18.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU BORG WARNER GN056 GLOW PLUG DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
GBP 18.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU BORG WARNER GN056 GLOW PLUG UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.12
GBP 19.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 056 Glow Plug GN 056 Glow plug fits: VOLVO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.12
GBP 21.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU GN056 DOG GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

£21.21
GBP 21.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 056 Glow Plug DE stock

£21.23
GBP 21.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for CITROËN FIAT FORD MAZDA MINI PEUGEOT SANTANA SUZUKI VOLVO:2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Fits BERU GN056 DOG GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

£22.65
GBP 22.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug after-glow capable GN056 BorgWarner (BERU) for MAZDA CITROËN FORD FIAT

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 20 / Thread Diameter: M8x1,0 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 4014427107538 / MPN: GN056 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11057830643 / Item Length: 125 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 8 mm / Width: 8 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 10 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN056 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 8 / Thread Size: M8x1,0 / Cone Pitch: 123 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Glow plug after-glow capable GN056 BorgWarner (BERU) for MAZDA CITROËN FORD FIAT / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 F9 / Weight: 0.02 kg / Brand: BorgWarner / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: MAXGEAR 66-0055 / EAN: 4014427107538 / GTIN: 4014427107538 / Length: 125 / Installation Depth: 28
£11.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0342316002 Glow-Plug/Starter Switch, Silber
£63.83
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carson Rossi R6 500905010 Glow Plug
£10.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DENSO Glow Plug | DG-174 | For Diesel Engine Vehicles | MR577131
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery