NGK 93337 Glow Plug for CITRO?N,FORD,PEUGEOT,RENAULT

Glow Plug for CITROËN FORD PEUGEOT NGK 93337

Used Offers from

NGK 93337 Glow Plug for CITRO?N,FORD,PEUGEOT,RENAULT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits NGK 93337 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.62
GBP 18.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK Fits CITROEN Jumper FORD Ranger PEUGEOT RENAULT 06-18 9675680980

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.40
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 93337 Glow Plug ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.58
GBP 19.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR FORD RANGER TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS TRANSIT NGK 93337

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for FORD RANGER TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus TRANSIT NGK 93337

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 93337 PEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.2 2011-202

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.84
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 93337 For PEUGEOT, FORD, CITROËN, LAND ROVER, RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.70
Delivery from £13.87

Similar products

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19571020 Glow plug
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG 8EG 008 498-631 HELLA
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5720900 Glow plug control module
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HITACHI 132129 Glow plug relay
£41.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Control Unit, glow plug system
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 93337 Glow Plug for CITRO?N,FORD,PEUGEOT,RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 0,5 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 35,0 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 93337 / UPC: 0087295933374 / Material: Copper / MPN: 93337 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10060547133 / Thread Size: M10 x 1,0 / Reference Number OEM: BorgWarner (BERU) GE 122 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FF_ FFD FM_ FN_ FS_ FY FZ FZ_ TKE B3_ BZ0/1_ / Connector type: M4 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without pressure sensor / Brand: NGK / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 4,4 / EAN: 087295933374 / GTIN: 0087295933374 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 151 / TradeNumber(s): Y1045AS / Installation Depth: 35,0 / Overall Length [mm]: 147,0 / Reference Number OE: CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9675680980 / Spanner Size: 10 mm
£16.63
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.