HELLA 8EG 008 498-141 Glow plug

GLOW PLUG FOR CITROËN JUMPER/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis RELAY PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2L

Used Offers from

HELLA 8EG 008 498-141 Glow plug

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.59
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug after-glow capable 8EG 008 498-141 HELLA for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.23
Delivery from £12.00

Glow plug after-glow capable 8EG 008 498-141 HELLA for PEUGEOT CITROËN

£19.08
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for CITROËN PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus,BOXER Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

FITS CITROËN RELAY II VAN 2.2 HDI 100 GLOW PLUG 8EG008498141 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

X4 PCS FITS CITROËN RELAY II VAN 2.2 HDI 100 GLOW PLUG 8EG008498141 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19571020 Glow plug
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG 8EG 008 498-631 HELLA
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5720900 Glow plug control module
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MEYLE 014 880 0026 CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME
£71.43
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Control Unit, glow plug system
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 8EG 008 498-141 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Voltage [V]: 11,5; Spanner Size: 10mm; Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable, Pencil-type Glow Plug; Plug Type: Screw Contact; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; TecDoc Engine Number: 30660, 24537, 24538; Vehicle type: Jumper, Relay; Engine Code: P22DTE, P22DTE+; Construction Year from: 07/2011, 02/2007, 07/2006; Construction Year to: 12/2011, 12/2012
£9.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk