NGK 6416 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT

Glow Plug for DACIA RENAULT NGK 6416

NGK 6416 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits NGK 6416 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
GBP 17.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 6416 for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Delivery from £16.79

Glow Plug for DACIA SOLENZA NGK 6416

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for RENAULT CLIO KANGOO MEGANE I Break Megane I Kombi van NGK 6416

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81

GLOW PLUG FOR RENAULT CLIO KANGOO MEGANE I BREAK MEGANE I KOMBI VAN NGK 6416

£22.71
Free Delivery

NGK 6416 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.47
Free Delivery
NGK 6416 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Configuration: Single / UPC: 0087295164167 / MPN: 6416 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1150104799 / Connector type: PIN / Fuel Type: Diesel / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Width: 24.5 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 0,9 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 17 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 25,0 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 6416 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M10 x 1,0 / ProductTitle: ENGINE GLOW PLUGS 6416 NGK 4PCS OE REPLACEMENT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: DENSO DG-112 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 09900-F8Q01 / Weight: 0.03 / Brand: NGK / Rated Current [A]: 5,0 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11,0 / EAN: 087295164167 / GTIN: 0087295164167 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 99,0 / TradeNumber(s): 6416 / Installation Depth: 25,0 / Overall Length [mm]: 99,0 / Reference Number OE: DACIA 77 00 100 635
£15.83
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Design: Lasts significantly longer than standard options.
• Fuel Savings: Maximizes combustion for better mileage.
• Smooth Operation: Ensures quick starts and efficient acceleration.

Similar products

Carson Rossi R6 500905010 Glow Plug
£10.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DENSO Glow Plug | DG-174 | For Diesel Engine Vehicles | MR577131
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0342316002 Glow-Plug/Starter Switch, Silber
£63.83
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery