NGK 1983 Glow Plug for HONDA,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Glow Plug for HONDA OPEL VAUXHALL NGK 1983

NGK 1983 Glow Plug for HONDA,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits NGK 1983 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
GBP 17.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 1983 GLOW PLUG DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.58
GBP 18.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK Fits HONDA Civic VII OPEL Astra G Combo VAUXHALL Cc 00-20 1214035

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 1983 GLOW PLUG UK Stock

£18.75
GBP 18.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN COMBO MERIVA NGK 1983

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G ASTRA H NGK 1983

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

NGK 1983 Glow Plug for HONDA,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G ASTRA H NGK 1983

£22.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NGK 1983 Glow Plug for HONDA,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Configuration: Single / UPC: 0087295119839 / MPN: 1983 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2012895124 / Connector type: PIN / Fuel Type: Diesel / Spanner Size: 12 mm / Width: 24.0 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 0,8 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 17 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 24,0 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 1983 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Glow Plug NGK 1983 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 2001-2004 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 250 202 137 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WILMINK GROUP OPEL / Weight: 0.05 / Brand: NGK / Rated Current [A]: 10,0 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11,0 / EAN: 087295119839 / GTIN: 0087295119839 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 143,1 / TradeNumber(s): Y-541J / Installation Depth: 24,0 / Overall Length [mm]: 143,1 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 97 210 818
£15.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0342316002 Glow-Plug/Starter Switch, Silber
£63.83
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carson Rossi R6 500905010 Glow Plug
£10.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DENSO Glow Plug | DG-174 | For Diesel Engine Vehicles | MR577131
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery