Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900066304 MAGNETI MARELLI for KIA HYUNDAI

GLOW PLUG FOR HYUNDAI KIA MAGNETI MARELLI 062900066304

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900066304 MAGNETI MARELLI for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.03
Delivery from £12.00

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900066304 Glow Plug ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.30
GBP 20.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900066304 GLOW PLUG MM KIA SORENTO 2.5 CRDi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.38
GBP 21.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900066304 MAGNETI MARELLI for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900066304 GLOW PLUG MM KIA SORENTO 2.5 CRDi, ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
GBP 22.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Magneti Marelli 062900066304 for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.36
Delivery from £16.79

New Glow Plug for HYUNDAI KIA:H-1 Van,H200 Bus,H200 Van,H350 Bus,H350 Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900066304 FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.16
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900066304 GLOW PLUG MM KIA SORENTO 2.5 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

£37.48
GBP 18.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900066304 MAGNETI MARELLI for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10X1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 18 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900066304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Item Length: 148.9 / Thread Size: M10X1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 36710 4A000, HYUNDAI 36710 4A100, HYUNDAI 36710 4A710, HYUNDAI 36710-4A100, HYUNDAI 367104A710, KIA 36710 4A000, KIA 36710 4A100, KIA 36710 4A710, KIA 36710-4A 000, KIA 36710-4A 100 / Length 1: 100.5 / Type: Glow Plug / Tightening Torque: 2.5 / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 105, ERA 886070, HELLA 8EG 008 498-661, VALEO 345182, MAXGEAR 66-0081, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900030304, BorgWarner (BERU) GN057, BLUE PRINT ADG01844, ASHIKA 01-0K-K02, NGK 3709, FAE 74224, DENSO DG-189, JAPANPARTS CE-K02, JAPKO 01K02, BOSCH 0 250 213 006, NIPPARTS J5710302, KAVO PARTS IGP-3003, CHAMPION CH234, JAPANPARTS A-604, CHAMPION CH224, ERA 887084, KAMOKA KP060, TOPRAN 820 418, VEMO V99-14-0081, MEYLE 28-14 860 0000, DENCKERMANN E300057, FEBEST 12642-002, JAPKO A-604 / Voltage: 11 / Mounting Inclination: 120 / Port / Connector type: M4 / Length 2 [mm]: 31 / Spanner Size: 12 / Heatup Time [min]: 7
£19.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carson Rossi R6 500905010 Glow Plug
£10.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DENSO Glow Plug | DG-174 | For Diesel Engine Vehicles | MR577131
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0342316002 Glow-Plug/Starter Switch, Silber
£63.83
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery