✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0013 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Glow Plug for KIA OPEL SAAB MAXGEAR 66-0013

Used Offers from

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0013 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.93
GBP 11.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0013 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0013 MAXGEAR for OPEL SAAB KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
Delivery from £12.00

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0013 Glow Plug DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.42
GBP 12.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0013 Glow Plug UK Stock

£12.50
GBP 12.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug MAXGEAR 66-0013 For OPEL, SAAB, BMW, KIA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.12
Delivery from £13.87

Glow Plug for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G FRONTERA B OMEGA B MAXGEAR 66-0013

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.86
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for KIA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,SINTRA,OMEGA B,VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0013 Glow Plug for KIA,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

£16.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19571020 Glow plug
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG 8EG 008 498-631 HELLA
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5720900 Glow plug control module
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HITACHI 132129 Glow plug relay
£41.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Control Unit, glow plug system
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0013 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1 / Configuration: Single / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0013 / UPC: 5907558551440 / Material: Copper / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 660013 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 606032632 / Materials sourced from: GB / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90569338 9118201 CH207002 / Weight: 0.04 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: MAXGEAR / Type: Glow Plug / EAN: 5907558551440 / GTIN: 5907558551440 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 132 mm / Installation Depth: 29 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£11.93
ebay.co.uk