MAXGEAR 66-0029 Glow plug

Glow Plug for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL MAXGEAR 66-0029

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0029 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.49
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0029 MAXGEAR for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.21
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0029 Glow Plug for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,SIGNUM,OMEGA B,VECTRA B,VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660029 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0029 MAXGEAR for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG 660029 MAXGEAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19571020 Glow plug
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG 8EG 008 498-631 HELLA
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5720900 Glow plug control module
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HITACHI 132129 Glow plug relay
£41.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Control Unit, glow plug system
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 66-0029 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Voltage [V]: 11; Thread Size: M10 x 1,0; Length [mm]: 135; Fitting Depth [mm]: 30,5; Connector type: PIN; Spanner Size: 10 mm; Current Strength [A]: 5; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 17; TecDoc Engine Number: 13752, 14924, 15091, 17928, 17924, 17592, 4824, 15848, 17629, 18087; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 3H000001, 4H000001, 32000001
£10.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk