MAXGEAR 66-0002 Glow plug

Glow plug for VW T3 T4 Vento Passat 35i Lupo LT Jetta Golf 1 2 3 Volvo Seat Audi

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0002 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.59
Delivery from £8.45

MAXGEAR 66-0002 Glow Plug for AUDI,FSO,SEAT,SKODA,VOLVO,VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for AUDI FSO SEAT SKODA VOLVO VW:240,740,760,780,940 N0191005

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for VW ATLANTIC CADDY CARAT CARAVELLE T3 Bus MAXGEAR 66-0002

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660002 FOR AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR VW ATLANTIC CADDY CARAT CARAVELLE T3 BUS MAXGEAR 66-0002

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0002 MAXGEAR for AUDI VW VOLVO SEAT SKODA FSO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0002 Glow Plug for AUDI,FSO,SEAT,SKODA,VOLVO,VW

£15.54
Free Delivery

Glow Plug For VW T3 T4 Vento Passat Lupo LT Jetta Golf Volvo Seat Skoda Audi 80

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19571020 Glow plug
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG 8EG 008 498-631 HELLA
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5720900 Glow plug control module
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HITACHI 132129 Glow plug relay
£41.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Control Unit, glow plug system
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 66-0002 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Voltage [V]: 12; Thread Size: M12 x 1,25; Length [mm]: 59,5; Fitting Depth [mm]: 20; Connector type: M5 / 3,0-4,0 Nm; Spanner Size: 12 mm; Current Strength [A]: 5,5; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 23; Cone Pitch: 63; TecDoc Engine Number: 4132, 4960, 214, 16413, 10814, 4202, 13774, 4985, 13395, 4990, 10927, 4987, 14988, 4961, 9512, 9455, 13896, 9513, 9687, 3986, 11148, 4048, 11597, 4211, 15028, 3993, 9372, 15495, 11207, 15484, 4012, 4062, 4958, 3997, 16231, 4972, 15473, 16337; Construction Year to: 07/1991; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electr. auxiliary heater (glow plug); Engine Code: 1Y; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 6K-T-999999; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 6K-V-000001
£6.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk