METZGER H1 731 Glow plug

Glow Plug HIDRIA H1 731 for CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 1.5 1994-1997

Used Offers from

METZGER H1 731 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

H1 731 Glow Plug Single 11V Ignition Diesel Heater Engine Starting By Hidria

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Single 11V Ignition Diesel Heater Engine Starting - Hidria H1 731

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Hidria H1 731 Glow Plug Single 11V Ignition Diesel Heater Engine Starting

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Free Delivery

Original METZGER Glow Plug H1 731 for Citroën Fiat Nissan Peugeot Toyota

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

✅Fits HIDRIA H0 327 Glow Plug H0 327 Glow plug,total length 59mm /31 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£21.88
GBP 21.88 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HIDRIA H5 257 Glow plug
£20.21
GBP 20.21 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HIDRIA H0 537 Glow plug
£38.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HIDRIA H1 659 Glow plug
£9.59
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER H1 731 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Overall Length [mm]: 89; Fitting Depth [mm]: 30; Thread Size: M10 x 1,0; Spanner Size: 10; Cone Pitch: 63; Voltage [V]: 11; Connector type: M4 x 0,7; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 18; Article number of recommended accessories: 0873012; Supplementary Info: OE-SUPPLIER; Required quantity: 4; Construction Year from: 09/2000, 10/1998; Construction Year to: 11/2002, 07/2001, 08/2001, 11/2001, 09/2003
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk