Glow plug Metal glow plug 062583003304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ DAEWOO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Delivery from £12.00

Glow plug (M12 X 1.25mm)UX13A 0011591701

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.93
Delivery from £16.90

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062583003304 MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG /WITHDR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.90
GBP 12.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062583003304 GLOW PLUG MAGNETI MARELLI /WITHDRAW ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
GBP 13.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for DAEWOO MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH SSANGYONG:190,631,602,601,611

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062583003304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.77
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062583003304 MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG /WIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
GBP 9.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062583003304 MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG /WIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.87
GBP 8.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062583003304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12X1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 22 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062583003304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Item Length: 69.4 / Thread Size: M12X1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 000.159.00.01, PEUGEOT 596034 / Length 1: 32 / Type: Glow Plug / Tightening Torque: 3 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V99-14-0003, FAE 74144, DJ PARTS GP1152, JP GROUP 1391800200, VALEO 345116, KAMOKA KP088, BOSCH 0 250 201 055, KAVO PARTS IGP-1002 / Voltage: 11.5 / Mounting Inclination: 63 / Port / Connector type: M5 / Length 2 [mm]: 22 / Spanner Size: 12 / Heatup Time [min]: 7
£10.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug DG-133 DENSO for OPEL VECTRA B VECTRA B Hatchback
£14.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow Plug NGK 90017 for HYUNDAI ix55 3 2008-2011
£32.14
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plug for BMW E91 F31 F33 F32 MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304
£18.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00