Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900033304 MAGNETI MARELLI for TOYOTA MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900033304 GLOW PLUG DP45 1.4D ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.58
GBP 18.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for MINI TOYOTA:IQ,IST,MINI,RUNX,ECHO GJ94TO 1985033030

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900033304 GLOW PLUG DP45 1.4D ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
GBP 19.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900033304 MAGNETI MARELLI for TOYOTA MINI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900033304 Glow Plug for MINI,TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.13
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900033304 GLOW PLUG DP45 1.4D ⭐UK Seller⭐

£31.87
GBP 15.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900033304 GLOW PLUG DP45 1.4D ⭐UK Seller⭐

£55.58
GBP 13.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900033304 MAGNETI MARELLI for TOYOTA MINI

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10X1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 18 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900033304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Item Length: 160.2 / Thread Size: M10X1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 12 23 7 791 101, BMW 12237791101, FORD GJ94 TO, FORD GJ94TO, TOYOTA 19850-0W 010, TOYOTA 19850-0W010, TOYOTA 1985033030, TOYOTA 19850-33030 / Length 1: 103 / Type: Glow Plug / Tightening Torque: 2.5 / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 144, TOPRAN 501 166, JAPANPARTS CE-009, ERA 887034, DENSO DG-240, BLUE PRINT ADT31818, VEMO V99-14-0047, MAXGEAR 66-0063, DENCKERMANN E300030, ERA 886023, CHAMPION CH252, FAE 74217, FEBEST 01642-005, KAVO PARTS IGP-9006, KAMOKA KP070, SWAG 81 92 6243, MEYLE 30-14 860 0005, FLENNOR FG9925, NIPPARTS J5712019, BOSCH 0 250 202 145, VALEO 345144, BLUE PRINT ADT31824, BOSCH 0 250 213 013, FEBI BILSTEIN 176185, FEBI BILSTEIN 26243, NGK 5513, BorgWarner (BERU) GN042 / Voltage: 11 / Mounting Inclination: 93 / Port / Connector type: M4 / Length 2 [mm]: 36 / Spanner Size: 10 / Heatup Time [min]: 7
£16.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug DG-133 DENSO for OPEL VECTRA B VECTRA B Hatchback
£14.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow Plug NGK 90017 for HYUNDAI ix55 3 2008-2011
£32.14
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plug for BMW E91 F31 F33 F32 MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304
£18.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00