Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug 0 250 202 001 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FORD RENAULT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Delivery from £12.00

0 250 202 001 Glow Plug Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 155 Citroen AX Fiat Ford Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.10
Free Delivery

1x BOSCH DURATERM GLOWPLUG - Glow Diesel Heater Plug - 0 250 202 001 - GLP010

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Duraterm Sheathed Element Glow Plug 11 V 0250202001 - Genuine OEM Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
GBP 16.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 155 Citroen AX Fiat Ford - Bosch 0 250 202 001

£18.05
Free Delivery

For Citroen ZX Glow Plug Bosch 250202001 Single Premium Graded 1994-1997

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Diesel Engine Glow Plug fits Alfa Romeo Citroën Fiat Ford Iveco

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 250 202 001 Glow Plug Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 155 Citroen AX Fiat Ford

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 250 202 001 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.64
GBP 19.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug 0 250 202 001 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FORD RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M 12 x 1,25 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: NGK 3645, HIDRIA H1 126, NGK 4585, FLENNOR FG9008, BorgWarner (BERU) GN908, VALEO 345111, ERA 887055, BorgWarner (BERU) GN857, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900010304, DENSO DG-004, KAMOKA KP002, FAST FT82724, FAST FT82710, NGK 2643, HELLA 8EG 008 498-731, BorgWarner (BERU) GV602, SWAG 50 91 5962, MAGNETI MARELLI 062580704304, MEYLE 714 860 0001, CHAMPION CH189, TOPRAN 300 848, BOSCH 0 250 201 039, NGK 4479, MEYLE 014 020 1039, NGK 4791, ASHIKA B081, AUTOMEGA 150059610, NGK 7906, BorgWarner (BERU) GN909, NGK 4356 / Voltage: 11 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 250 202 001 / Item Length: 66 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 60812292, CITROËN 5960 K0, CITROËN 5962 J3, CITROËN 96 009 783, CITROËN 96 076 258, CITROËN 96 976 258, FIAT 60812292, FIAT 7777837, FIAT 98498630, FORD EZD 8, FORD 1590417, FORD 1626445, FORD 6063505, FORD 6075812, FORD 6132246, FORD 6163811, FORD 7088988, FORD 795F6 M090 AA, FORD 795F6 M090 BA, FORD 795F6 M090 CA, FORD 84FF 6MO90 B1A, FORD 84FF 6MO90 B2A, FORD 84FF 6M090 B1A, FORD 84FF 6M090 B2A, FORD 84FF 6M091 BA, FORD 89FF 6M090 AA, FORD 89FF 6M091 AA, FORD 93FF 6M090 AA, LANCIA 7777837, OPEL 09111145
£12.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0250202007 GLP117 Glow Plug Sheathed Element Pencil type
£12.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Meyle 31-14 860 0000 Glow Plug
£18.63
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug 0 250 212 014 BOSCH for SMART CITY-COUPE CABRIO
£11.32
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Genuine OE BOSCH F01G00000P / GLP212 Glow Plug DURATERM After Glow 5 Pack
£14.37
GBP 14.37 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery