Glow Plugs Set 4x fits JEEP RENEGADE 2.0D 2014 on Denso Top Quality Guaranteed

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits FIAT IDEA 350 1.6D 2008 on 350A2.000 Denso 55200755 New

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits JEEP RENEGADE 2.0D 2014 on Denso Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.63
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits JEEP RENEGADE 1.6D 2014 on Denso Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.64
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits FIAT LINEA 1.6D 2009 on 198A3.000 Denso 55200755 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits FIAT IDEA 350 1.6D 2008 on 350A2.000 Denso 55200755 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.70
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 199 1.6D 2008 on 955A3.000 Denso New

£49.71
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits FIAT DUCATO 250 2.0D 2011 on Denso 55200755 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.73
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits FIAT DOBLO 263 1.6D 2010 on Denso 55200755 Quality New

£49.75
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA C 2.0D 11 to 18 A20DT Denso 1214094 New

£49.76
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits VAUXHALL COMBO D 2.0D 2011 on A20FD Denso 1214094 1214334

£49.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Glow Plugs Set 4x fits JEEP RENEGADE 2.0D 2014 on Denso Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Tightening torque to: 12 Nm / Tightening torque from: 10 Nm / Manufacturer Part Number: 5723376RMP / Overall Length: 156.4 mm / Thread Size: M9x1.0 / Cone Pitch: 93 / for OE number: 55200755 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BorgWarner (BERU): 0100266024, 0100266034, GE114, BOSCH: 0250403005, 0250403011, GLP196, CHAMPION: CH715, CH800, CHAMPION: CH800/002, CHRYSLER: 68096212AA, K68096212AA, FIAT: 55200755, MAGNETI MARELLI: 062900070304, NGK: 94251, 95836, NGK: Y9003AS, OPEL: 1214094, 1214334, SAAB: 55564162, SUZUKI: 13170-79J81, 18550-79J80, 18550-79J81, VALEO: 345218, VAUXHALL: 55200755, 93191771, DG-608 / Weight: 29 g / Function: Glow Plug / Type: Glow Plug / Version: Instant heating / Additional Information 2: without nut / Voltage: 4.4 V / Port / Connector type: Pin / Spanner Size: 9
£49.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADC41824 Glow plug
£29.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 179146 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£36.85
GBP 36.85 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0222 MAXGEAR for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT
£20.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00