Glow Plugs Set 4x fits HYUNDAI i30 FD, GD 1.6D 2007 on D4FB Denso 367102A100 New

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits KIA CEED ED, JD 1.6D 10 to 18 D4FB Denso Quality New

Glow Plugs Set 4x fits HYUNDAI i30 FD, GD 1.6D 2007 on D4FB Denso 367102A100 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.97
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x DG-602 Denso 367102A100 367102A200 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

£70.06
Free Delivery
Glow Plugs Set 4x fits HYUNDAI i30 FD, GD 1.6D 2007 on D4FB Denso 367102A100 New

Cheapest offer

Tightening torque to: 12 Nm / Port/Connecting thread: M4x0.7 / Tightening torque from: 10 Nm / Manufacturer Part Number: 4291863RMP / Overall Length: 134.5 mm / Thread Size: M10x1.25 / Cone Pitch: 120 / for OE number: 36710-2A200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BorgWarner (BERU): 0100226522, GN062, BOSCH: 0250212011, CHAMPION: CH806, CH806/002, HYUNDAI: 36710-2A100, 36710-2A200, NGK: 91843, 96187, Y527J, DG-602 / Weight: 37.5 g / Function: Glow Plug / Type: Glow Plug / Version: Double coil / Additional Information 2: with nut / Voltage: 11 V / Spanner Size: 12
£69.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADC41824 Glow plug
£29.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324114 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£38.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 179146 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£36.45
GBP 36.45 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0222 MAXGEAR for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00