GMKTec NucBox G10 Ryzen 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC
GMKTec NucBox G10 AMD Ryzen 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£429.97
Delivery from £6.95
GMKTec NucBox G10 AMD Ryzen 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini GMK-G10-01
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.97
Free Delivery
Similar products
GMKtec Mini PC Ryzen 5 3500U 1TB NVMe SSD 16GB DDR4 2.5GbE NIC LAN Office Home Desktop Computers, HTPC Proxmox, HDMI 2.1, USB-C, DP Triple 4K Display Nucbox G10
£843.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GMKtec Mini PC Windows 11 Pro Ryzen 5 3500U (Beats 4300U/N150/N100/N95), 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 2.5GbE NIC LAN Office Home Desktop Computers, Triple 4K Display, WiFi, BT, USB-C, DP Nucbox G10
£409.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GMKtec (3-year warranty AMD Ryzen 5 Mini-PC 3500U (more powerful than 4300U/N150/N100/N95 4C/8T 4.50 GHz), G10 Mini-Computer, 16GB DDR4 RAM 3200MHz + 512GB PCIe 3.0x4 SSD, WiFi 5/USB 3.2/USB-C/BT 5.0
£349.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GMKtec (3-year warranty AMD Ryzen 5 Mini-PC 3500U (more powerful than 4300U/N150/N100/N95 4C/8T 4.50 GHz), G10 Mini-Computer, 16GB DDR4 RAM 3200MHz + 512GB PCIe 3.0x4 SSD, WiFi 5/USB 3.2/USB-C/BT 5.0
£398.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GMKtec (3-year warranty AMD Ryzen 5 Mini-PC 3500U (more powerful than 4300U/N150/N100/N95 4C/8T 4.50 GHz), G10 Mini-Computer, 16GB DDR4 RAM 3200MHz + 512GB PCIe 3.0x4 SSD, WiFi 5/USB 3.2/USB-C/BT 5.0
£348.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery