ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL ASTRA 1.6 BENZINA 6.5X16 5X105 MATT ANTHRACITE

GMP Alloy Wheel Matisse 6.5x16 5x105 Matt Anthracite for Opel Ampera-E

ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL ASTRA 1.6 BENZINA 6.5X16 5X105 MATT ANTHRACITE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL ASTRA SPORTS TOURER 1.6 - 1.7 DIESEL 6.5X16 5X

Cheapest Total Price
£165.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL ASTRA K 6.5X16 5X105 MATT ANTHRACITE DIAMOND N

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL MOKKA 6.5X16 5X105 MATT ANTHRACITE DIAMOND EYA

Cheapest Total Price
£165.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL ASTRA 1.4 DIESEL 6.5X16 5X105 MATT ANTHRACITE

Cheapest Total Price
£165.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL ASTRA 1.6 - 1.7 DIESEL 6.5X16 5X105 MATT ANTHR

Cheapest Total Price
£165.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL ASTRA SPORTS TOURER 1.4 DIESEL 6.5X16 5X105 MA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL ASTRA 2.0 DIESEL 6.5X16 5X105 MATT ANTHRACITE

Cheapest Total Price
£165.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL AMPERA-E 6.5X16 5X105 MATT ANTHRACITE DIAMOND

Cheapest Total Price
£165.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL GMP CARTESIO FOR TOYOTA VERSO 7X17 5X114,3 BLACK DIAMOND ABP
£195.90
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GMP Alloy Wheel Gunner – BMW X5, 9.5x22 5x112, Silver (IRY)
£382.79
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL GMP TOTALE FOR BMW Z4 M-PERFORMANCE 8X19 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND KCM
£255.74
Compare 93 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL GMP MATISSE FOR OPEL ASTRA 1.6 BENZINA 6.5X16 5X105 MATT ANTHRACITE

Cheapest offer

Brand: GMP / Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: OPEL / Manufacturer Part Number: MATI65163511217I / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 105 / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Model Wheel: MATISSE / Color Wheel: MATT ANTHRACITE DIAMOND / Colour: Grey
£165.57
ebay.co.uk