GMS GR-1 Leather Suit MC Leather Suit Black/Grey/White50 Black,Grey,White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£279.99
Free Delivery

GMS GR-1 Leather Suit MC Leather Suit Black/Grey/White50 Black,Grey,White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£279.99
Free Delivery

GMS-Moto GR-1, leather suit 2pcs. 50 Black/Grey/White

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£366.27
Delivery from £14.62

GMS GR-1 Two Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-grey-white, size 50 for Men

3 - 5 days
£376.39
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

GMS-Moto GR-1, leather suit 2pcs. 102 Black/Grey/White
£366.27
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.62
GMS-Moto GR-1, leather suit 2pcs. 98 Black/Grey/White
£366.27
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.62
GMS-Moto GR-1, leather suit 2pcs. 54 Black/Blue/White
£366.27
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.62
GMS-Moto GR-1, leather suit 2pcs. 52 Black/Grey/White
£366.27
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.62
GMS-Moto GR-1, leather suit 2pcs. 56 Black/Blue/White
£366.27
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.62
GMS GR-1 Leather Suit MC Leather Suit Black/Grey/White50 Black,Grey,White

Cheapest offer

The GMS GR-1 Leather Suit will revolutionize your riding experience with style and maximum protection. This premium cowhide leather suit features an aerodynamic hump and 3D mesh ventilation to keep you cool while the preformed sleeves and legs give you a body-hugging fit for agile movement. With its antibacterial lining, stretch panels, and adjustable waist and hip fasteners, you'll stay comfortable all day long. The YKK zippers, reinforced stitching, and removable protectors on the shoulders, elbows, hips, and knees shield you from impact while the aramid stretch panels add flexibility. Whether you're hitting the twisties or touring cross-country, the GMS GR-1 Leather Suit provides the stylish protection serious riders demand.Features:• High-quality cowhide• Preformed sleeves and legs• Aerodynamic hump• 3D bubble mesh on back• Large perforation area on upper body front and back, hump, sleeves and thighs and inside of legs• Body-fit• Fixed inner lining with pocket• Antibacterial lining
£279.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk