GMS-Moto The Roland Stones, leather jacket M Black

GMS The Roland Stones Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size M for Men

Used Offers from

GMS-Moto The Roland Stones, leather jacket M Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£140.73
Delivery from £14.60

GMS The Roland Stones Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size M for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£144.26
Delivery from £9.52

GMS The Roland Stones MC Jacket BlackM Black

3-7 days
£185.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

GMS The Roland Stones Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 11XL for Men
£169.36
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GMS The Roland Stones Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 5XL for Men
£140.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
GMS The Roland Stones Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size L for Men
£140.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
GMS The Roland Stones Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size XL for Men
£140.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
GMS-Moto The Roland Stones, leather jacket 4XL Black
£140.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
GMS-Moto The Roland Stones, leather jacket M Black

Cheapest offer

This high-quality jacket made of 100% aniline cowhide leather combines classic style with modern safety features. Removable elbow and shoulder protectors that can be adjusted in height and offer the highest level of protection. A lightweight lining ensures comfort, while the waist size adjustment and arm cuffs with zippers allow for a customizable fit. Practical details such as lockable side pockets, leather inner pockets and a short connection zipper increase functionality. The loop adapter allows for easy connection to jeans. Features Outer garment 100% aniline leather (cowhide) Height-adjustable elbow and shoulder protectors Level 2 (removable) Lightweight lining (100% polyester) Adjustable waist Cuffs with zippers Side pockets Pockets can be closed with zippers Pockets on the leather lining Short connection zipper (20 cm) YKK 8VS Loop adapter for connecting to jeans Contains non-textile parts of animal origin Certified according to EN17092-2:2020 - class AAA Aniline leather Aniline
£140.73
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)